Skip to main content

SC Telephonic Hearings

2022-05-05T12:30:00Z 2022-05-05T20:30:00Z SC Telephonic Hearings
08:30 AM 21-002939 Edward and Maureen Labarge vs. Township Of Elmira
09:00 AM 21-002949 Erik Joslyn vs. Township Of Fruitport
09:30 AM 21-003228 Bradly A Gruizinga vs. City Of Norton Shores
10:00 AM 21-003401 Michael J Beckett vs. City Of Norton Shores
10:30 AM 21-003742 Prestige Building Services, LLC vs. City Of Norton Shores
11:00 AM 21-003858 Omar Gomez vs. City Of Muskegon
11:30 AM 21-002576 Annette Stillings vs. Township Of Hayes
01:00 PM 21-001326 Alta Construction Equipment, L.L.C. vs. Township Of Bagley
01:30 PM 21-001732 Bruce and Julie Dunbar Revocable Trust u/t/a 2/2/09 vs. Township Of Bagley
02:00 PM 21-003097 John S Atkinson vs. Township Of Bagley
02:30 PM 21-003445 John M Grace vs. Township Of Bagley
03:00 PM 21-002609 Kevin Chapman vs. Township Of Egelston
03:30 PM 21-003026 Mitchell & Jill DeJonge,Russell and Anne Porritt vs. Township Of White River
04:00 PM 21-003412 Edwina J Agnew vs. Township Of Muskegon
Event Date

May 05, 2022 8:30 AM

May 05, 2022 4:30 PM

08:30 AM 21-002939 Edward and Maureen Labarge vs. Township Of Elmira
09:00 AM 21-002949 Erik Joslyn vs. Township Of Fruitport
09:30 AM 21-003228 Bradly A Gruizinga vs. City Of Norton Shores
10:00 AM 21-003401 Michael J Beckett vs. City Of Norton Shores
10:30 AM 21-003742 Prestige Building Services, LLC vs. City Of Norton Shores
11:00 AM 21-003858 Omar Gomez vs. City Of Muskegon
11:30 AM 21-002576 Annette Stillings vs. Township Of Hayes
01:00 PM 21-001326 Alta Construction Equipment, L.L.C. vs. Township Of Bagley
01:30 PM 21-001732 Bruce and Julie Dunbar Revocable Trust u/t/a 2/2/09 vs. Township Of Bagley
02:00 PM 21-003097 John S Atkinson vs. Township Of Bagley
02:30 PM 21-003445 John M Grace vs. Township Of Bagley
03:00 PM 21-002609 Kevin Chapman vs. Township Of Egelston
03:30 PM 21-003026 Mitchell & Jill DeJonge,Russell and Anne Porritt vs. Township Of White River
04:00 PM 21-003412 Edwina J Agnew vs. Township Of Muskegon