Skip to main content

SC Telephonic Hearings

2022-12-08T13:30:00Z 2022-12-08T21:30:00Z SC Telephonic Hearings
08:30 AM 22-002133 Ray Georges vs. City Of Orchard Lake
09:00 AM 22-002225 DiMaria Homes LLC vs. Township Of Oakland
09:30 AM 22-002311 Nasrin Pilotzada vs. City Of Birmingham
10:00 AM 22-002316 Richard W Kessler vs. Township Of Southfield
10:30 AM 22-002337 American Tower Asset Subll LLC, (Spectrasite Comm. Inc.) Site 305471 vs. City Of Pontiac
11:00 AM 22-002354 Michael R Colville vs. Township Of Rose
11:30 AM 22-002365 Deborah Marie Kingston vs. County Of Oakland
01:00 PM 22-002374 Matthew McArdle vs. Township Of Bloomfield
01:30 PM 22-002224 Vijay and Alka Kudesia vs. Township Of Bloomfield
02:00 PM 22-002223 Carl and Megan Boone vs. Township Of Brandon
02:30 PM 22-002336 John E Rider vs. Township Of Brandon
03:00 PM 22-002366 CHEW Land Management, LLC vs. Township Of White Lake
03:30 PM 22-002267 Jennifer K Green vs. City Of Oak Park
04:00 PM 22-002314 Yeshivas Darchei Torah vs. City Of Southfield

Event Date

December 08, 2022 8:30 AM

December 08, 2022 4:30 PM

08:30 AM 22-002133 Ray Georges vs. City Of Orchard Lake
09:00 AM 22-002225 DiMaria Homes LLC vs. Township Of Oakland
09:30 AM 22-002311 Nasrin Pilotzada vs. City Of Birmingham
10:00 AM 22-002316 Richard W Kessler vs. Township Of Southfield
10:30 AM 22-002337 American Tower Asset Subll LLC, (Spectrasite Comm. Inc.) Site 305471 vs. City Of Pontiac
11:00 AM 22-002354 Michael R Colville vs. Township Of Rose
11:30 AM 22-002365 Deborah Marie Kingston vs. County Of Oakland
01:00 PM 22-002374 Matthew McArdle vs. Township Of Bloomfield
01:30 PM 22-002224 Vijay and Alka Kudesia vs. Township Of Bloomfield
02:00 PM 22-002223 Carl and Megan Boone vs. Township Of Brandon
02:30 PM 22-002336 John E Rider vs. Township Of Brandon
03:00 PM 22-002366 CHEW Land Management, LLC vs. Township Of White Lake
03:30 PM 22-002267 Jennifer K Green vs. City Of Oak Park
04:00 PM 22-002314 Yeshivas Darchei Torah vs. City Of Southfield