Skip to main content

SC Telephonic Hearings

2023-01-10T13:30:00Z 2023-01-10T21:30:00Z SC Telephonic Hearings
08:30 AM 22-002417 James D Schatz vs. Township Of Bismarck
09:00 AM 22-002421 James D Schatz vs. Township Of Bismarck
09:30 AM 22-002424 James D Schatz vs. Township Of Bismarck
10:00 AM 22-002709 Caleb B. Herrmann vs. Township Of Elmwood
10:30 AM 22-001848 Tracy L. and Kelly Rae Bushey vs. Township Of Elmwood
11:00 AM 22-002494 Patricia L Anderson vs. Township Of Suttons Bay
11:30 AM 22-002929 Beverly Z. Meyers Trust, David S. Meyers Trustee vs. Township Of Leelanau
01:00 PM 22-003022 Jacob and Christina Moord vs. Township Of Cleveland
01:30 PM 21-003518 Randy Duplanty,Melony Gifford vs. Township Of Argentine
02:00 PM 22-002605 Eric Scott Dziobak vs. Township Of Argentine
02:30 PM 22-002799 Tanja Routhier vs. City of Grand Blanc
03:00 PM 22-001987 Carol A Branam vs. Township Of Grand Blanc
03:30 PM 22-002806 Brian & Anne Cox vs. Township Of Grand Blanc
04:00 PM 21-003803 Keith G Ashley vs. County Of Leelanau

Event Date

January 10, 2023 8:30 AM

January 10, 2023 4:30 PM

08:30 AM 22-002417 James D Schatz vs. Township Of Bismarck
09:00 AM 22-002421 James D Schatz vs. Township Of Bismarck
09:30 AM 22-002424 James D Schatz vs. Township Of Bismarck
10:00 AM 22-002709 Caleb B. Herrmann vs. Township Of Elmwood
10:30 AM 22-001848 Tracy L. and Kelly Rae Bushey vs. Township Of Elmwood
11:00 AM 22-002494 Patricia L Anderson vs. Township Of Suttons Bay
11:30 AM 22-002929 Beverly Z. Meyers Trust, David S. Meyers Trustee vs. Township Of Leelanau
01:00 PM 22-003022 Jacob and Christina Moord vs. Township Of Cleveland
01:30 PM 21-003518 Randy Duplanty,Melony Gifford vs. Township Of Argentine
02:00 PM 22-002605 Eric Scott Dziobak vs. Township Of Argentine
02:30 PM 22-002799 Tanja Routhier vs. City of Grand Blanc
03:00 PM 22-001987 Carol A Branam vs. Township Of Grand Blanc
03:30 PM 22-002806 Brian & Anne Cox vs. Township Of Grand Blanc
04:00 PM 21-003803 Keith G Ashley vs. County Of Leelanau